• IMG 1201
  • IMG 1186
  • IMG 1208
  • IMG 1210
  • IMG 1232
  • IMG 1227

Liste der DAN-Träger des Fudokan Karatedo Schweiz

Dan-Register (Stand Dezember 2019)

 

 
 
Name/VornameDojo1. Dan2. Dan3. Dan4. Dan5. Dan6. Dan7. DanLetzte PrüfungAktueller Grad
Chassot Budo-Center DF 480-03.02.18 TK-Fribourg             2018 1. Dan
Aboussouan Ivan Fudokan DF 069-03.12.94 Ilija Jorga             1994 1. Dan
Ackerman Marcel Fudokan DF 066-14.05.94 Ilija Jorga             1994 1. Dan
Adlun Robert Fudokan DF 075-29.04.95 Ilija Jorga             1995 1. Dan
Aeschbacher Renate Lyss/Aarberg DF 492-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Amiti Durim Fudokan DF 339-03.12.11 TK-FKS             1995 1. Dan
Andres Bernhard Fudokan DF 073-29.04.95 Ilija Jorga             1995 1. Dan
Andres Dave Lyss/Aarberg DF 483-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Andrey Livia Fudokan DF 272-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Aragon Marcelo Fudokan 29.01.89 Ilija Jorga DF 053-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga DF 258-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S         2007 3. Dan
Armellini Sandra Fudokan DF 103-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga             1998 1. Dan
Arn Christoph Fudokan DF 192-25.06.05 TK-FKS             1998 1. Dan
Arn Urs Fudokan DF 175-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Astorina Emilia Budo Center DF 395-15.11.14 TK-Fribourg             2004 1. Dan
Astorina Fabio Budo Center DF 358-30.06.12 TK-Fribourg             2014 1. Dan
Babic Dalibor Fudokan DF 095-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga             1997 1. Dan
Bandello Benedeto Herzogenbuchsee 08.12.07 TK-FKS+S DF 462-03.12.16 TK-FKS           2016 2. Dan
Bandello Biagio Lyss/Aarberg DF 100-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga DF 163-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga DF 245-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S DF 515-01.12.18 TK-FKS       2018 4. Dan
Bandello Salvatore Herzogenbuchsee   20.04.91 Ilija Jorga DF 151-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 424-09.05.15 TK-FKS        2015 4. Dan
Baur Fabian Karate-Do DF 281-20.06.09 TK-FKS DF 364-01.12.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
Becker Béatrice Shotokan DF 201-17.12.05 TK-FKS             2012 1. Dan
Becker Selina Lyss/Aarberg DF 385-07.12.13 TK-FKS             2013 1. Dan
Ben el Bey Khamais Fudokan DF 170-29.11.03 TK-FKS             2003 1. Dan
Benkler-Steck Beatrice Fudokan   DF 068-14.05.94 Ilija Jorga           1994 2. Dan
Bianchetti  Amanda Fudokan DF 319-25.06.11 TK-FFS             2011 1. Dan
Bianchetti  Milena Lyss/Aarberg DF 459-03.12.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Bianchetti Jorina Fudokan DF 320-25.06.11 TK-FFS             2011 1. Dan
Bianchi Isabella Lyss/Aarberg DF 493-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Bieri Carmen Lyss/Aarberg DF 448-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Biétry Aline Fudokan DF 028-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga DF 229-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S           2006 2. Dan
Bijelic Dragan Lyss/Aarberg DF 386-07.12.13 TK-FKS DF 471-17.06.17 TK-FKS           2017 2. Dan
Bingisser Christoph Lyss/Aarberg DF 399-06.12.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Bisaro Mirko Fudokan DF 039-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga DF 126-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga DF 287-20.06.09 TK-FKS         2009 3. Dan
Bissy Denis Fudokan DF 063-12.12.93 Ilija Jorga             1993 1. Dan
Blanco Jose Fudokan DF 110-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga DF 164-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga           2003 2. Dan
Blattler Robert Fudokan DF 169-29.11.03 TK-FKS             2003 1. Dan
Blättler Robert Karate Zug   DF 266-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S DF 503-16.06.18 TK-FKS         2018 3. Dan
Bortot Gina Lyss/Aarberg DF 449-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Bosch Vicente Karate-Schule       DF 036-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga DF 118-04.12.99 Ilija Jorga DF 190-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 466-21.03.17 TK-FKS 2017 7. Dan
Brankovic Radisa Fudokan DF 133-17.03.01 Ilija Jorga             2001 1. Dan
Bratislav  Basel DF 296-TK-FKS                1. Dan
Brogini Laura Fudokan DF 291-05.12.09 TK-FKS             2009 1. Dan
Brogini Sabrina Fudokan DF 248-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Brunetti Davide Fudokan Basel DF 520-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Buchs Heidi Fudokan DF 172-29.11.03 TK-FKS             2003 1. Dan
Buchser Anita Fudokan DF 349-23.06.12 TK-FKS             2012 1. Dan
Bürgi Matthias Fudokan DF 064-12.12.93 Ilija Jorga             1993 1. Dan
Burri Francoise Lyss/Aarberg DF 518-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Burri Lorenz Lyss/Aarberg DF 263-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S DF 501-16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Caderas Claudio Lyss/Aarberg DF 193-25.06.05 TK-FKS DF 278-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S DF 368-01.12.12 TK-FKS DF 481-05.05.18 TK-FKS       2018 4. Dan
Capetola Felice Fudokan DF 104-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga             1998 1. Dan
Caprino Salvatore Fudokan   DF 026-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga           1989 2. Dan
Carlucci Giustino Fudokan   DF 289-20.08.09 TK-FKS           2009 2. Dan
Cazzato Claudio Karate Schule DF 159-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga DF 268-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S           2008 2. Dan
Chardonnens Sarah Budo Center DF 357-30.06.12 TK-Fribourg             2012 1. Dan
Chetteta Mhammed Fudokanm DF 391-15.06.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Christen Andri Fudokan DF 140-27.04.02 Ilija Jorga             2002 1. Dan
Christen Roland Lyss/Aarberg   DF 228-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 371-15.06.13 TK-FKS         2013 3. Dan
Chronis Alexis Fudokan DF 156-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Clemente Miguel Fudokan DF 033-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga             1990 1. Dan
Cocca Angelo Fudokan DF 239-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Codes Julien Budo Center DF 453-02.07.16 TK-Fribourg             2016 1. Dan
Codes Pedro Budo Center   DF 379-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg DF 455-02.07.16 TK-Fribourg         2016 3. Dan
Cristen Roland Fudokan DF 105-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga             1998 1. Dan
Cristina Luca Lyss/Aarberg DF 432-12.12.15 TK-FKS             2015 1. Dan
Da Rold Mauro Zug DF 316-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 419-27.06.15 TK-FKS +           2015 2. Dan
Danuser Marco Fudokan DF 328-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Deböly Raphaela Fudokan DF 203-17.12.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Deuble Sara Lyss/Aarberg DF 521-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Di Gioia Raffaele Budo Center DF 427-27.06.15 TK-Fribourg             2015 1. Dan
Dick Andreas Lyss/Aarberg DF 219-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 404-06.12.14 TK-FKS           2014 2. Dan
Diethelm Sonja Shotokan DF 251-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Dimic Jovica Fudokan   DF 106-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga           1998 2. Dan
Dimovic Nenad Fudokan DF 070-03.12.94 Ilija Jorga             1994 1. Dan
Djakovic Ivan Fudokan Basel DF 051-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga DF 125-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga DF 206-17.12.05 TK-FKS DF 438-21.05.16 TK-FKS       2016 4. Dan
Djukic Daniel Fudokan DF 329-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Djuric Mijo Fudokan DF 042-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Doitschinov Sven Fudokan DF 179-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2004 1. Dan
Dosenbach Ernst Fudokan DF 034-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga 07.12.02 Ilija Jorga 21.06.08 TK-FKS+S 07.11.15 TK-FKS       2015 4. Dan
Dossenbach Silvia Zug DF 238-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S DF 422-27.06.15 TK-FKS +           2015 2. Dan
Dreier Christian Fudokan DF 208-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Dupasquier Jacques Budo Center   DF 380-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg 02.07.16 TK-Fribourg         2016 3. Dan
Durr Simon Fudokan DF 194-25.06.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Dürr Walter Fudokan DF 295-05.12.09 TK-FKS             2009 1. Dan
Dux Sarah Karate-Do Spiez DF 445-TK-FKS                1. Dan
Eggimann Paco Lyss/Aarberg DF 431-12.12.15 TK-FKS             2015 1. Dan
Eichelberger Fabienne Lyss/Aarberg 15.06.13 TK-FKS DF 436-12.12.15 TK-FKS DF 542-30.11.19 TK-FKS         2019 3. Dan
Eicher Lilian Lyss/Aarberg DF 533-30.11.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Ellenberger Daniel Lyss/Aarberg DF 407-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Ellenberger Lorena Lyss/Aarberg DF 477-02.12.17 TK-FKS             2017 1. Dan
Ellenberger Michael Lyss/Aarberg DF 408-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Ellenberger Noémi Lyss/Aarberg DF 348-23.06.12 TK-FKS DF 423-27.06.15 TK-FKS + DF 511-01.12.18 TK-FKS         2018 3. Dan
Epper Daniel Fudokan DF 171-29.11.03 TK-FKS             2003 1. Dan
Etter Matias Fudokan DF 237-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Famiglietti Claudio Fudokan   29.01.89 Ilija Jorga DF 059-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga         1992 3. Dan
Fellay Benoit Budo Center     DF 531-29.06.19 TK-Fribourg         2019 3. Dan
Fellay Yann Budo Center DF 518-29.06.19 TK-Fribourg             2019 1. Dan
Fernandes Tiago Zug DF 253-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S DF 418-27.06.15 TK-FKS +           2015 2. Dan
Fetija Beitush Fudokan DF 220-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Flöck Bani Fudokan DF 297-05.12.09 TK_FKS             2009 1. Dan
Fontanesi Davide Fudokan DF 396-06.12.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Frei Alexander Fudokan DF 183-18.12.04 TK-FKS             2004 1. Dan
Frey Rolf Budo Center         DF 390-17.05.14 TK-FKS     2014 5. Dan
Frey Sebastian Fudokan DF 323-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Friedli Bruno Fudokan DF 094-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga   DF 232-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 355-23.06.12 TK-FKS DF 532-26.10.19 TK-FKS     2019 5. Dan
Fuhrimann Marvin Lyss/Aarberg DF 485-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Fuhrimann Matthias Lyss/Aarberg DF 409-27.06.15 TK-FKS + DF 538-30.11.19 TK-FKS           2019 2. Dan
Fuhrimann Monique Lyss/Aarberg DF 440-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Gafner Michael Lyss/Aarberg DF 361-01.12.12 TK-FKS             2012 1. Dan
Galley Christian Budo Center DF 373-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Galley Isabelle Budo Center DF 467-18.02.17 TK-Fribourg             2017 1. Dan
Gass Philipp Fudokan Basel DF 311-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 401-06.12.14 TK-FKS           2014 2. Dan
Gasser Anja Fudokan DF 273-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Gastl Sylvia Lyss/Aarberg DF 434-12.12.15 TK-FKS             2015 1. Dan
Gehri Dominik Fudokan DF 343-03.12.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Geiger Thomas Fudokan DF 195-25.06.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Gerber Celina Fudokan DF 321-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Gerber Florian Fudokan DF 324-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Gioia Domenico Fudokan DF 052-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga             1992 1. Dan
Gioia Donata Fudokan DF 236-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Glatz Ohilipp Fudokan DF 084-06.12.96 Ilija Jorga             1996 1. Dan
Gomez Emilio Fudokan   DF 058-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga           1992 2. Dan
Gremaud Hans Rudolf Fudokan     DF 062-17.03.93 Ilija Jorga         1993 3. Dan
Grifone Sandra Fudokan DF 112-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga             1999 1. Dan
Grütter Jeffrey Fudokan DF 067-14.05.94 Ilija Jorga             1994 1. Dan
Guillauma Aurélie Budo Center DF 454-02.07.16 TK-Fribourg             2016 1. Dan
Guillaume Christian Budo Center DF 374-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Güntensberger Werner Fudokan DF 045-08.12.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Gusset Christophe Fudokan DF 204-17.12.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Hablützel Sven Fudokan DF 178-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2004 1. Dan
Hadawi Dariusch Karate Schule DF 470-17.06.17 TK-FKS             2017 1. Dan
Hadorn Daniela Lyss/Aarberg DF 519-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Hammer Regula Fudokan DF 234-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Harri Stefan Fudokan DF 109-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga DF 150-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 259-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S         2007 3. Dan
Hegglin Alexander Zug DF 537-30.11.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Heimann Pierre Fudokan DF 046-08.12.91 Ilija Jorga             2007 1. Dan
Héritier Christof Budo Center DF 375-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Herrmann Kim Lyss/Aarberg DF 534-30.11.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Herzog Simon Lyss/Aarberg DF 486-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Hetzel Jéröme Budo Center DF 376-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Hirt Monja Lyss/Aarberg DF 393-15.06.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Höfliger Marcel Fudokan DF 158-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Holt Martin Lyss/Aarberg DF 341-03.12.11 TK-FKS DF 510-01.12.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Holzer Claudia Fudokan DF 196-25.06.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Houmard Jana Lyss/Aarberg DF 382-07.12.13 TK-FKS             2013 1. Dan
Hübscher Karin Fudokan DF 090-26.04.97 Ilija Jorga             1997 1. Dan
Hüppi Daniel Fudokan 20.04.96 Ilija Jorga     DF 207-17.12.05 TK-FKS         2005 3. Dan
Hutmacher Beat Lyss/Aarberg DF 417-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Ilijasevic Mato Fudokan DF 043-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Ilijasevic Pero Fudokan Basel DF 315-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 402-06.12.14 TK-FKS           2014 2. Dan
Imhof Marcel Karate-Do Spiez DF 447-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Imhof Ramona Karate-Do Spiez DF 446-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Islami Valon Lyss/Aarberg DF 384-07.12.13 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Isler Menk Karate-Do DF 292-05.12.09 TK-FKS DF 362-01.12.12 TK-FKS           2013 2. Dan
Ivetic Zoran Fudokan DF 057-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga DF 087-06.12.96 Ilija Jorga           2012 2. Dan
Jäggi Anina Fudokan DF 312-04.12.10 TK-FKS             1996 1. Dan
Jeanneret Danny Kashiva-Kann DF 212-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Jeanneret Steve Kashiva-Kan DF 307-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Jirasek George Fudokan DF 241-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Josifovic  Nebojsa Fudokan       DF 152-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga         2002 3. Dan
Josifovic Borisa Fudokan   DF 113-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga           1999 2. Dan
Josifovic Nebojsa Fudokan   DF 096-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga           1997 2. Dan
Jost Christine Fudokan DF 327-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Juch Mathias Fudokan DF 166-29.11.03 TK-FKS             2003 1. Dan
Jusufi Krenar Shotokan DF 200-17.12.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Kallen Ludmilla Lyss/Aarberg DF 535-30.11.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Kallen Lynn Lyss/Aarberg DF 528-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Käppeli Dietmar Fudokan DF 252-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Kaschub Daniel Fudokan DF 314-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Kessler Samanta Fudokan DF 221-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Kiss Csaba Kashiva-Kann DF 213-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Kiss Linda Fudokan DF 338-03.12.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Kon Sabrina Budo Center   DF 360-30.06.12 TK-Fribourg DF 456-02.07.16 TK-Fribourg         2016 3. Dan
Köning Denise Fudokan DF 153-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Kosic David Lyss/Aarberg DF 522-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Krahenbühi Fritz Fudokan DF 044-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Krapf Beatrice Lyss/Aarberg DF 433-12.12.15 TK-FKS             2015 1. Dan
Krapf Lionel Lyss/Aarberg DF 410-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Krapf Meo Lyss/Aarberg DF 484-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Krebs Heinz Fudokan   DF 131-26.11.00 Ilija Jorga           2000 2. Dan
Kübli Beatrice Budo Center DF 474-01.07.17 TK-Fribourg             2017 1. Dan
Lanz Susanna Lyss/Aarberg DF 330-25.06.11 TK-FKS DF 435-12.12.15 TK-FKS           2015 2. Dan
Laufer Melanie Lyss/Aarberg DF 458-03.12.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Laufer Michelle Lyss/Aarberg DF 488-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Laufer Sandra Lyss/Aarberg DF 400-06.12.14 TK-FKS DF 499-16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Leskarovski Boris Kashiva-Kan     DF 114-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga DF 187-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 305-05.06.10 TK-FKS     2010 5. Dan
Leu Sandra Karate-Do DF 240-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S DF 365-01.12.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
Lirgg Daniel Lyss/Aarberg DF 182-26.06.04 TK-FKS DF 257-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S DF 388-07.12.13 TK-FKS         2013 3. Dan
Lirgg Philipp Fudokan DF 325-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Lo Giudice Giuseppe Fudokan DF 041-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Löffler Sonja Fudokan   DF 093-26.04.97 Ilija Jorga           1997 2. Dan
Loperfido Giancarlo Lyss/Aarberg   DF 350-23.06.12 TK-FKS DF 472-TK-FKS            3. Dan
Luca Giovanni Karate      DF 097-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga DF 300-23.03.10 TK_SKU DF 465-03.12.16 TK-FKS     2016 5. Dan
Luca Marco Shotokan DF 088-26.04.97 Ilija Jorga DF 134-17.03.01 Ilija Jorga DF 244-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S         2007 3. Dan
Lüthi Dominique Fudokan DF 157-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Machuele Mike Fudokan DF 022-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga             1989 1. Dan
Mäder Christian Fudokan DF 222-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Maksimovic Sasa Fudokan DF 123-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga DF 227-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S           2006 2. Dan
Maltese Giovanni Fudokan DF 108-05.12.98 Ilija Jorga DF 199-25.06.05 TK-FKS DF 288-20.06.09 TK-FKS         2009 3. Dan
Maltese Paolo Fudokan Basel DF 139-27.04.02 Ilija Jorga DF 198-25.06.05 TK-FKS DF 299-05.12.09 TK_FKS DF 439-21.05.16 TK-FKS       2016 4. Dan
Markovic Vesna Fudokan DF 115-04.12.99 Ilija Jorga             1999 1. Dan
Markovic Zarko Fudokan       DF 072-03.12.94 Ilija Jorga DF 121-04.12.99 Ilija Jorga     1999 5. Dan
Marra Giuseppe Fudokan Basel DF 135-08.12.01 Ilija Jorga DF 218-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S DF 452-18.06.16 TK-FKS         2016 3. Dan
Marti  Doris Lyss/Aarberg   DF 496-16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Marti Lahela Lyss/Aarberg DF 478-02.12.17 TK-FKS             2017 1. Dan
Marti Stefan Lyss/Aarberg DF 173-26.06.04 TK-FKS DF 332-25.06.11 TK-FKS DF 473-17.06.17 TK-FKS         2017 3. Dan
Marti Yannick Lyss/Aarberg DF 524-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Mathys Peter Lyss/Aarberg DF 536-30.11.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Meier Josef Fudokan DF 048-08.12.91 Ilija Jorga DF 149-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 352-23.06.12 TK-FKS         2012 3. Dan
Merwy Roger Fudokan DF 050-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga             2012 1. Dan
Messerli Aline Lyss/Aarberg       DF 482-05.05.18 TK-FKS       2018 4. Dan
Messerli Urs Fudokan DF 085-06.12.96 Ilija Jorga DF 127-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga DF 233-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S         2006 3. Dan
Messerli-Biétry Aline Lyss/Aarberg     DF 367-01.12.12 TK-FKS         2012 3. Dan
Meylan Marc Lyss/Aarberg DF 306-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 464-03.12.16 TK-FKS           2016 2. Dan
Meylan Nina Lyss/Aarberg DF 381-07.12.13 TK-FKS             2013 1. Dan
Milovanovic Momcilo Fudokan Basel   DF 025-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga DF 060-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga 04.12.1999 Ilija Jorga DF 191-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 425-09.05.15 TK-FKS    2015 6. Dan
Mirabi Mehdi Fudokan DF 079-20.04.96 Ilija Jorga DF 165-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga           2003 2. Dan
Mitrovic Milutin Fudokan DF 124-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga             2000 1. Dan
Moning Nicole Fudokan DF 214-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Moning Olivier Fudokan DF 223-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Moning Yannie Fudokan DF 274-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Moning-Wild Nicole Fudokan   DF 333-25.06.11 TK-FKS           2011 2. Dan
Monney Christian Fudokan DF 056-05.12.92 Ilija Jorga             1992 1. Dan
Monney Renaud Budo Center DF 377-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Müller Andrea Fudokan   DF 230-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 335-25.06.11 TK-FKS         2011 3. Dan
Müller Christoph Fudokan DF 061-17.03.93 Ilija Jorga DF 086-06.12.96 Ilija Jorga           1996 2. Dan
Müller Franciska Karate-Do Spiez DF 416-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Müller Josianne Fudokan DF 129-26.11.00 Ilija Jorga             2000 1. Dan
Müller Renate Fudokan DF 074-29.04.95 Ilija Jorga             1995 1. Dan
Müller-Blaser Andrea Fudokan DF 161-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2018 1. Dan
Mumenthaler Sven Karate Zug DF 495-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2012 1. Dan
Nakamura-Kiss Kayoko Budo Center DF 356-30.06.12 TK-Fribourg             2016 1. Dan
Neuhaus Andrea Karate-Do Spiez DF 444-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2007 1. Dan
Nieth  Thomas Fudokan DF 247-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Obrist Hannes Fudokan DF 264-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S             2004 1. Dan
Ochsenbein Lukas Fudokan DF 180-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2002 1. Dan
Ochsenbein Tobias Fudokan DF 143-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga             2000 1. Dan
Pagnier Thierry Fudokan 26.04.97 Ilija Jorga DF 128-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga           1989 2. Dan
Partar Kaya Fudokan       DF 027-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga         1989 3. Dan
Partar Kublay Fudokan DF 032-10.12.89 Ilija Jorga             1989 1. Dan
Partar Turgay Fudokan DF 030-10.12.89 Ilija Jorga             1989 1. Dan
Pavlovic Branko Fudokan DF 154-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Pavlovic Slobodan Fudokan DF 155-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Pelleriti Lino Lyss/Aarberg DF 490-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Pereira Lori Budo Center DF 378-29.06.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Perroud Isabelle Kashiva-Kan DF 318-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Petrovic Diana Fudokan DF 398-06.12.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Pin Nicole Lyss/Aarberg 27.06.15 TK-FKS + 16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Pin Stephanie Lyss/Aarberg DF 451-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Popovic Bratislav Fudokan Basel   DF 437-12.12.15 TK-FKS           2015 2. Dan
Puric Goran Fudokan DF 141-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga             2002 1. Dan
Raaflaub Sven Fudokan DF 293-05.12.09 TK-FKS             2009 1. Dan
Radic Michael Fudokan DF 310-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Radic Zorica Fudokan DF 271-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Radjenovic Nina Lyss/Aarberg DF 383-07.12.13 TK-FKS DF 517-10.05.19 TK-FKS           2019 1. Dan
Radjenovic Pia Fudokan DF 309-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Radjenovic Timo Fudokan DF 326-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Reitmann Marcel Fudokan   DF 054-25.04.92 Ilija Jorga DF 138-08.12.01 Ilija Jorga         2001 3. Dan
Reusser Judith Fudokan DF 142-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 283-20.06.09 TK-FKS           2009 2. Dan
Rifai Osama Zug DF 317-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 541-30.11.19 TK-FKS           2019 2. Dan
Rifai Tarik Fudokan DF 250-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Rodriguez Javier Fudokan DF 071-03.12.94 Ilija Jorga             1994 1. Dan
Rossier Christophe Budo Center DF 389-30.11.13 TK-Fribourg             2013 1. Dan
Roth Markus Fudokan DF 040-20.04.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Rothen Simon Lyss/Aarberg DF 275-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S DF 500-16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Rothenbühler Andrea Fudokan DF 224-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Rothenbühler Michael Fudokan DF 209-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S DF 334-25.06.11 TK-FKS           2011 2. Dan
Röthlisberger Walter Fudokan DF 277-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Rüdisühli Anina Lyss/Aarberg DF 397-06.12.14 TK-FKS             2014 1. Dan
Rüdisühli Florin Fudokan DF 308-04.12.10 TK-FKS             2010 1. Dan
Rüfenacht Margrit Lyss/Aarberg DF 494-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Rumpf Regula Karate-Do DF 302-05.06.10 TK-FKS DF 403-06.12.14 TK-FKS           2014 2. Dan
Rütti Paolo Fudokan DF 078-20.04.96 Ilija Jorga             1996 1. Dan
Ryffel Bernhard Fudokan DF 144-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 217-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S           2006 2. Dan
Sak Duverney Reta Budo Ceter       DF 430-07.11.15 TK-FKS       2015 4. Dan
Salerno Noémi Lyss/Aarberg DF 450-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Sanchez Jose Luis Fudokan   DF 346-23.06.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
Santin  Erica Fudokan DF 076-11.11.95 Ilija Jorga             1995 1. Dan
Schenker Andreas Lyss/Aarberg DF 168-29.11.03 TK-FKS DF 284-20.06.09 TK-FKS DF 513-01.12.18 TK-FKS         2018 3. Dan
Schibler Marc Antoine Budo Center   DF 476-01.07.17 TK-Fribourg           2017 2. Dan
Schicker Urba Fudokan DF 174-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2004 1. Dan
Schicker Urban Fudokan   DF 231-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 354-23.06.12 TK-FKS         2012 3. Dan
Schilt Thomas Zug   DF 540-30.11.19 TK-FKS           2019 2. Dan
Schmid Sandra Fudokan DF 055-05.12.92 Ilija Jorga             1992 1. Dan
Schmidt Bernard Fudokan DF 298-05.12.09 TK_FKS             2009 1. Dan
Schmidt Olivier Fudokan DF 342-03.12.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Schneider Roland Lyss/Aarberg DF 205-17.12.05 TK-FKS DF 420-27.06.15 TK-FKS +           2015 2. Dan
Schneider Ursula Lyss/Aarberg DF 441-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Schneuwly Gabriel Budo Center   DF 359-30.06.12 TK-Fribourg DF 457-02.07.16 TK-Fribourg         2016 3. Dan
Schönmann Monika Fudokan DF 130-26.11.00 Ilija Jorga DF 184-18.12.04 TK-FKS           2004 2. Dan
Schor Heidi Lyss/Aarberg DF 469-17.06.17 TK-FKS             2017 1. Dan
Schori Ruedi Lyss/Aarberg DF 167-29.11.03 TK-FKS DF 265-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S DF 405-06.12.14 TK-FKS         2014 3. Dan
Schumacher Rahel Fudokan DF 322-25.06.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Schwab Diana Fudokan DF 102-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga DF 147-07.12.02 Ilija Jorga DF 261-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S 07.05.11 Ehre Dan       2011 4. Dan
Schwab Lucien Lyss/Aarberg DF 460-03.12.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Scuderi Joe Fudokan DF 242-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Seiler Barbara Fudokan   DF 028-10.12.89 Ilija Jorga   DF 188-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 344-03.12.11 TK-FKS DF 516-01.12.18 TK-FKS   2018 6. Dan
Seiler Demian Lyss/Aarberg   DF 304-05.06.10 TK-FKS DF 406-06.12.14 TK-FKS DF 514-01.12.18 TK-FKS       2018 4. Dan
Seiler Roman Fudokan DF 177-26.06.04 TK-FKS DF 216-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S DF 353-23.06.12 TK-FKS         2012 3. Dan
Seiler Rudi Lyss/Aarberg       DF 037-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga DF 120-04.12.99 Ilija Jorga DF 262-08.12.07 TK-SKU DF 426-09.05.15 TK-FKS  2015 7. Dan
Selmanoski Vedat Fudokan DF 270-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S             2008 1. Dan
Shala Skender Fudokan   DF 065-12.12.93 Ilija Jorga           1993 2. Dan
Sinzig Michael Fudokan DF 101-23.04.98 Ilija Jorga             1998 1. Dan
Sirovina Ante Fudokan DF 279-20.06.09 TK-FKS             2009 1. Dan
Solidaro Mauro Fudokan   DF 035-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga           1990 2. Dan
Sommer Anabela Lyss/Aarberg DF 479-02.12.17 TK-FKS             2017 1. Dan
Sommer Andreas Lyss/Aarberg DF 080-20.04.96 Ilija Jorga DF 243-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S DF 372-15.06.13 TK-FKS         2013 3. Dan
Spring Thomas Fudokan DF 029-10.12.89 Ilija Jorga             1989 1. Dan
Stadlin Andi Fudokan DF 176-26.06.04 TK-FKS DF 303-05.06.10 TK-FKS           2010 2. Dan
Stalder Bastian Fudokan DF 215-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S DF 351-23.06.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
Steffen Ursula Fudokan   DF 186-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 285-20.06.09 TK-FKS         2009 3. Dan
Steinacher Joshua Lyss/Aarberg DF 523-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Steiner David Fudokan DF 116-04.12.99 Ilija Jorga DF 185-18.12.04 TK-FKS           2004 2. Dan
Steiner Monika Fudokan     DF 286-20.06.09 TK-FKS         2009 3. Dan
Stöckmann Madeleine Lyss/Aarberg DF 370-15.06.13 TK-FKS DF 539-30.11.19 TK-FKS           2019 2. Dan
Stöckmann Patrik Lyss/Aarberg DF 411-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Strauch Pascal Karate Schule DF 461-03.12.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Stuber Fritz Fudokan DF 256-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Tanev Igor Fudokan DF 347-23.06.12 TK-FKS             2012 1. Dan
Telesca Donato Herzogenbuchsee DF 340-03.12.11 TK-FKS DF 463-03.12.16 TK-FKS           2016 2. Dan
Theiler Rolf Fudokan DF 021-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga DF 021-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga DF 099-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga DF 189-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 345-03.12.11 TK-FKS     2011 5. Dan
Theiler Rolf Fudokan DF 021-29.01.89 Ilija Jorga DF 021-02.12.90 Ilija Jorga DF 099-06.12.97 Ilija Jorga DF 189-18.12.04 TK-FKS DF 345-03.12.11 TK-FKS     2011 5. Dan
Trachsel Roland Fudokan DF 254-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Tschudi Cinzia Fudokan DF 246-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Uva Alessandro Lyss/Aarberg DF 491-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
van Driel Marjolein Fudokan DF 255-08.12.07 TK-FKS+S             2007 1. Dan
Vauthey Florence Budo Center DF 475-01.07.17 TK-Fribourg             2017 1. Dan
Vedani Daniela Fudokan   DF 132-26.11.00 Ilija Jorga           2000 2. Dan
Vidani Daniela Fudokan DF 083-06.12.96 Ilija Jorga             1996 1. Dan
Vo Celine Lyss/Aarberg DF 527-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Voegelin Doris Lyss/Aarberg DF 443-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Von Arx  Michel Shotokan DF 202-17.12.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Von Känel Nadine Fudokan DF 280-20.06.09 TK-FKS 01.12.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
von Mentlen Remo Lyss/Aarberg DF 089-26.04.97 Ilija Jorga DF 136-08.12.01 Ilija Jorga 08.12.07 TK-FKS+S DF 468-17.06.17 TK-FKS       2017 4. Dan
Vonlanthen Julien Budo Center DF 428-27.06.15 TK-Fribourg             2015 1. Dan
Waber Francine Fudokan DF 337-03.12.11 TK-FKS             2011 1. Dan
Waber Joëlle Fudokan DF 294-05.12.09 TK-FKS             2009 1. Dan
Waber Kjetil Lyss/Aarberg DF 489-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Waber Martin Lyss/Aarberg DF 276-06.12.08 TK-FKS+S DF 366-01.12.12 TK-FKS           2012 2. Dan
Waber Pia Lyss/Aarberg DF 313-04.12.10 TK-FKS DF 394-15.06.14 TK-FKS           2014 2. Dan
Weber Roman Shotokan DF 211-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Weibel Roman Lyss/Aarberg DF 331-25.06.11 TK-FKS DF 425-16.06.18 TK-FKS           2018 2. Dan
Wernly Florian Lyss/Aarberg DF 225-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S DF 387-07.12.13 TK-FKS DF 512-01.12.18 TK-FKS         2018 3. Dan
Widmer Adrian Fudokan DF 181-26.06.04 TK-FKS             2004 1. Dan
Widmer Mercedes Zug DF 235-23.06.07 TK-FKS+S DF 421-27.06.15 TK-FKS +           2015 2. Dan
Witwer Angela Fudokan DF 162-12.05.03 Ilija Jorga             2003 1. Dan
Witwer Daniela Fudokan DF 111-24.04.99 Ilija Jorga             1999 1. Dan
Wuffli Angie Fudokan DF 197-25.06.05 TK-FKS             2005 1. Dan
Wüthrich Rene Fudokan DF 049-08.12.91 Ilija Jorga             1991 1. Dan
Wyler Kurt Fudokan DF 210-17.06.06 TK-FKS+S DF 282-20.06.09 TK-FKS           2009 2. Dan
Zbinden Lara Lyss/Aarberg DF 525-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Zbinden Lea Lyss/Aarberg DF 526-15.06.19 TK-FKS             2019 1. Dan
Ziemer Patrick Lyss/Aarberg DF 487-16.06.18 TK-FKS             2018 1. Dan
Zikri Tavsan Fudokan   DF 290-20.08.09 TK-FKS           2009 2. Dan
Zimmermann Errol Lyss/Aarberg DF 413-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Zimmermann Jan Lyss/Aarberg DF 412-27.06.15 TK-FKS +             2015 1. Dan
Zimmermann Vreni Lyss/Aarberg DF 442-18.06.16 TK-FKS             2016 1. Dan
Zvahlen Jacgueline Fudokan DF 122-18.03.00 Ilija Jorga             2000 1. Dan
Zwahlen Sebastian Fudokan DF 226-09.12.06 TK-FKS+S             2006 1. Dan
Zwiker Jürg Karate Zug DF 107-05.12.98 Ilija Jorga DF 267-21.06.08 TK-FKS+S DF 502-16.06.18 TK-FKS         2018 3. Dan